Soci

Elenco soci per Categoria

 

ID CategoriaDescrizione CategoriaSoci
01AeronauticaCamponovo Giampiero
Cassina Paolo
02Alpinismo – SpeleologiaBertoni Franco
Kusch Fabio
03Arbitri – GiudiciBianchi Francesco
Ghisletta Simona
Markesch Francesco
Crivelli Christian
04Arco
05Atletica leggeraTricarico Michel
Riem Claudia
Schneider Roberto
Testorelli Alain
Tricarico Michel
07Attivita sportive subacqueeBernasconi Mauro
Giulieri Stefano
08AutomobilismoMerzari Vanni
10Baseball – Softball
11Bobsleigh e slitta
12Bocce – Petanca – Birilli
13Caccia
14CalcioElia Angelo
Engel Karl
Marchand Gabriel
Pullica Remo
Sulser Claudio
Carrasco Edo
Bonzi Roberto
Gennari Simona
15Canottaggio – Canoa – KayakOrtelli Claudio
Michelutti-Regli Susanna
Boila Gino
Gobbi Rinaldo
17CiclismoBertarelli Claudio
Bertogliati Rubens
Cattaneo Rocco
Calcagni Elio
Sangiorgio Marco
19Cricket
21CurlingBettosini Raoul
22Diritto – Giustizia sportiva
23Associazioni sportiveJardini Marco
24GinnasticaCastelletti Fulvio
Mazzolini Antonella
Weber Jvan
25Giornalismo sportivoBleeke Daniela
Dionisio Giancarlo
Ostinelli Sergio
27Golf
30Hockey su pratoGhezzi Michele
33Letteratura e arti sportive
34Lotta
35Medicina sportivaJenoure Peter-John
36Motociclismo
37Motonautica
38Nuoto – Tuffi – PallanuotoBächtold Lucas
Brivio Ferruccio
Salvati Gianfranco
39PallacanestroBalmelli Geo
Carettoni Renato
Cedraschi Alessandro
Facchinetti Franco
Pellegrini Felice
40Pallamano
42Pallavolo
44Hockey e Pattinaggio a rotelle
45Hockey e Pattinaggio su ghiaccioAeschlimann Jean Jacques
Giudici Daniele
Hort Graziella
Mantegazza Vicky
46Multidiscipline sportiveTorre Mary
47Pesca sportiva
49Pugilato
50Rugby – Football americanoStival Alberto
51SchermaBettin Carlo
52SciTerribilini Mauro
53Sport nauticiColombo Andrea
54Sollevamento pesi
55Sport equestri – Ippica – PoloGiannelli Claudio
56Sport militariFoletti Giovanni
Romaneschi Sergio
57Sport tipicamente regionaliAntonini Adriano
Bernasconi Luigi
Untersee Patrick
58Sport studenteschi
59Tecnici impianti sportiviMazza Roberto
60Tennis – Badminton – SquashCocchi Bruno
Pelli Erasmo
61Tiro a segno e a voloWalser Werner
62Body Building
64Turismo sportivo – escursionismoBalmelli Giovanni
Riva Mario
67Tennis da tavoloBorradori Marco
68Arti marzialiBiondi Paparoni Sabrina
Bloch Renato
72Sport per disabiliLisetto Walter
73Educazione fisicaDegliesposti Ivan
91Sport diversiBadaracco Roberto

 

Aggiornata: 02.2018

 

Scroll to top