Premi

Premi

AnnoPremiatoDisciplinaPremio
1955Meregalli FeliceMarciaMerito sportivo
1956Della Torre LuigiSport militariMerito sportivo
1957Non assegnato
1958Corpataux-Buni GraziellaNuotoMerito sportivo
1959Storni ValerioTiroMerito sportivo
1960Polledri ClaudioSchermaMerito sportivo
1961Albisetti GiovanniCiclismoMerito sportivo
1962Losa RobertoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1963Bottini SergioGinnastica artisticaMerito sportivo
1964Marchesi FiorenzoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1965Curti RobertoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1966Lucchini Vincenzo junAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1967Moresi RetoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1968Rossi SandroNuotoMerito sportivo
1969Non assegnato
1970Pusterla FabrizioAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1971Bazzi PatriziaGinnastica artisticaMerito sportivo
1972Arnaboldi MicheleGinnastica artisticaMerito sportivo
1973Born CarlinoNuotoMerito sportivo
1974Supersax GiuseppeTiroMerito sportivo
1975Pampuri PierinoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1976Schneider RobertoAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1977De Agostini DorisSci alpinoMerito sportivo
1978Zierold ClaudiaNuotoMerito sportivo
1979Probst VictorAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1980Non assegnato
1981Ruefenacht MicheleAtletica leggeraMerito sportivo
1982Carmine StefaniaCiclismoMerito sportivo
1983Non assegnato
1984Figini MichelaSci alpinoMerito sportivo
1985Domeniconi ElianaTiroMerito sportivo
1986Società Ginnastica LuganoGinnastica ritmicaMerito sportivo
1987Bottini AlbertoNuotoMerito sportivo
1988Gobbi PlinioCalcioMerito sportivo
1989Quirici PaoloGolfMerito sportivo
1990Forni GiuseppeSport in carrozzellaMerito sportivo
1991Leonardi NatasciaSci di fondoMerito sportivo
1992Lodetti GianluigiSchermaMerito sportivo
1993Libotte ArmandoMarcia, dirigente sportivoMerito sportivo
1994Puttini FeliceCiclismoMerito sportivo
1995Gianetti MauroCiclismoMerito sportivo
1996Cattaneo RoccoCiclismoMerito sportivo
1997Ortelli CarloCalcio giovanileMerito sportivo
1998Rigamonti FlaviaNuotoMerito sportivo
1999Ansermet MichelTiroMerito sportivo
2000Muggiasca CristinaSci nauticoMerito sportivo
2001Devittori Valnegri ChiaraFondo disabiliMerito sportivo
2002Forni TaniaTiro con l’arcoMerito sportivo
2003Non assegnato
2004Polli MarieMarciaMerito sportivo
2005Bianchi DavideBocceMerito sportivo
2006Matteo Franchini
Alessandro Inderbitzin
CanottaggioMerito sportivo
2007Roberto BelgeBoxeMerito sportivo
2008Massimo BusaccaArbitroMerito sportivo
2009Pascal BenagliaBike trialMerito sportivo
2010Irene PusterlaAtleticaMerito sportivo
2011Pierre TamiCalcioMerito sportivo
2012Ilaria KäslinGinnastica artisticaMerito sportivo
2013Special Olympics TicinoDiversiMerito sportivo
2014Filippo ColomboMountain bikeMerito sportivo
2014Geo BalmelliPremio Awards Domenico Chiesa
2015Laura PolliMarciaMerito sportivo
2016Lara GutSciMerito sportivo
2016Geo MantegazzaPremio Awards Domenico Chiesa
2016Filippo RossiPremio Fairplay
2017Elena RoosMerito sportivo
2018Comitato organizzativo campionati europeiCorsa OrientamentoMerito sportivo
2018Associazione ValesSchermaPremio etico
2019Alice PoliteBasketMerito sportivo
Scroll to top